7 Generationen Pedigree

FTCH Tibea Tosh

FTCH Palgrave Quin 

FTCH Shot of Palgrave 

FTCH Palgrave Edward 

FTCH Sendhurst Sweep
Winner Retriever Championship 1965 und 1968

Scotney Dusty

FTCH Glenhead Zuider WRC 49

Auburn Quill

FTCH Hallingbury Blackbird  WRC 1962

FTCH Strattonley Raven

Scotney Char

Palgrave Glenfarg Tessa

Staindrop Target

FTCH Staindrop Murton Marksman

Whittlemoor Sheila

FTCH Glenfarg Bunting 

Oxendon Shadow

FTCH Norham Blackie WRC 56

Ivyland Tessa

The Temple Park Oak

FTCH Creddypark Digger

FTCH Hiwood Dipper WRC 60

Creddypark Sapphira

The Lady Lenshina

Nethercott Tarka

Hadbrook Mist

Roving Mona

Roveacre Jester

FTCH Hiwood Dipper WRC 60

Roveacre Gay

Vesta of Cheveley

Pinehawk Simba

Snipe of Millerfields

FTCH Palgrave Holly 

FTW Eyebrook Willow 

FTCH Holdgate Willie 
Winner Retriever Championship 1971

Holdgate Steven

Jericho Rocket

FTCH Holdgate Vesta

Wing of Ruckley

Glenbruar Smiler

Berrystead Zelstone Bramble

Eyebrook Josephine

FTCH Sendhurst Sweep
WRC 1965 u. 1968

Scotney Dusty

FTCH Hallingbury Blackbird WRC62

Dacre Avenham Flick

FTCH Dacre Hiwood Frank WRC64

Avenham Roughtor Dido

FTCH Palgrave Swinbrook Fern 

FTCH Palgrave Edward 

FTCH Sendhurst Sweep
WRC 1965 u. 1968

Scotney Dusty

FTCH Hallingbury Blackbird WRC62

Palgrave Glenfarg Tessa

Staindrop Target

FTCH Glenfarg Bunting

FTCH Beinnmhor Tide
Winner Retriever Championship 1969 und 1970

Beinnmhor Venom

FTCH Glenfarg Skid WRC63

Brackenbank Violet

FTCH Cornbury Ruro Teal

FTCH Cornbury Regent

FTCH Ruro Snipe

FTCH Tibea Topaz

FTCH Hedenhampark Dash of Philray 
Winner Retriever Championship 1976

Dongon The Great

FTCH Greatford Park

Greatford Glenfarg Brent

FTCH Greatford Teal WRC 55

FTCH Norham Blackie WRC 56

Greatford Gerda

FTCH Glenhead Zuider WRC 49

Creddypark Sapphira

Sandringham Holly

FTCH Galleywood Shot 
WRC 1957 u. 1958

FTCH Staindrop Murton Marksman

Hiwood Peggy

Sandringham Snare

FTCH Harpersbrook Poacher

Sandringham Mint

FTCH Hedenhampark Holcot Fay
Winner Retriever Championship 1973 und 1974

FTCH Hallingbury Wild Duck

FTCH Scotney Jingle

Scotney Dusty

Madcap Moya

FTCH Hallingbury Blackbird WRC 1962

FTCH Strattonley Raven

Scotney Char

Holcot Brackenbank Heidi

Brackenbank Minsteral

Hiwood Nilo Black Prince

Brackenbank Vera

Brackenbank Jacqueline

FTCH Brackenbank Jasper

Brackenbank Sandra

FTCH O'Day Alice of Tibea

FTCH Palgrave Edward

FTCH Sendhurst Sweep
Winner Retriever Championship 1965 und 1968

Scotney Dusty

FTCH Glenhead Zuider WRC 49

Auburn Quill

FTCH Hallingbury Blackbird WRC 1962

FTCH Strattonley Raven

Scotney Char

Palgrave Glenfarg Tessa

Staindrop Target

FTCH Staindrop Murton Marksman

Whittlemoor Sheila

FTCH Glenfarg Bunting

Oxendon Shadow

FTCH Norham Blackie WRC 56

Beinnmhor Term

Beinnmhor Venom

FTCH Glenfarg Skid
WRC 1963

FTCH Glenhead Zuider WRC 49

Bullyduff Eastwalton Sloe

Brackenbank Violet

Hiwood Scoter

Brackenbank Vanity

FTCH Cornbury Ruro Teal

FTCH Cornbury Regent

FTCH Galleywood Shot WRC 57/58

Polebrook Garlenick Smog

FTCH Ruro Snipe

FTCH Greatford Teal WRC 55

Ruro Black Diamond

Daisy of Upperclaws

Raughlin Clancey

FTCH Birdbrook Teak

FTCH Greenwood Timothy of Holdgate

FTCH Holdgate Willie
Winner Retriever Championship 1971

Holdgate Steven

FTCH Jericho Rocket

FTCH Holdgate Vesta

Wing of Ruckley

Ruckley Smiler

Berrystead Zelstone Bramble

Greenwood Dainty

FTCH Sandringham Sydney

FTCH Creddypark Digger

FTCH Sherry of Biteabout

Zelstone Grimley

CH Braeduke Joyful

Zelstone Flycather

FTCH Purdey of Bonhote of Birdbrook

Dusty of Bulbeck

FTCH Kenswick Hamish

Danbrias Black Tern

FTCH Stonner Point Be Hopeful of Kenwick

FTW Palgrave Hetty 

FTW Eyebrook Willow

FTCH Palgrave Swinbrook Fern

Glebemoore Sara

FTCH Swinbrook Tan

FTCH Palgrave Edward

FTCH Beinnmhor Tide WRC 69/70

Kenaley Tinker

Sandringham Sailor

Kenaley Lady

Ir-FTCH Raughlin Eppy

FTCH Glencoin Drummer of Drakeshead

Drakeshead Tasker

FTCH Swinbrook Tan

FTCH Palgrave Edward

FTCH Beinnmhor Tide WRC 69/70

FTW Dipper of Drakeshead 

FTCH Sendhurst SweepWRC65/68

Gwynnethberry of the Oaks

FTW Glencoin Daffodil 

FTCH Westead Shot of Drakeshead WRC 1979

FTCH Swinbrook Tan

Angletown's Chalcedory Dona

FTW Glencoin Rosemary

CH Renacre Twister

Glencoin Brearoy Rue

Ir-FTCH Raughlin Rose

INT FTCH Leacross Rinkels

Winner IRE Championchip

FTCH Swinbrook Tan

FTCH Palgrave Edward

FTCH Beinnmhor Tide WRC 69/70

Holdgate Swallow

FTCH Holdgate Willie WRC 71

Holdgate Megan

FTCH Raughlin Whippet

FTCH Berrystead Glenbruar Beau

Berrystead Fenfarm Barley

FTCH Strattonley Plover

Mushbrook Maize

FTCH Sendhurst SweepWRC65/68

Mushbrook Gypsey

Willowyck Razuya

Seanbaile Regent

FTW Seanbaile Nelson 

FTW Seanbaile Shamrock 

FTCH Swinbrook Tan

FTCH Palgrave Edward

FTCH Beinnmhor Tide WRC 69/70

Seanbaile Mayfly

Ir-FTCH Lochtyburn Tempest

Gill of Seanbaile

Begum of Hamwood

Ranger of Earsham Park

Earsham Park Timothy

Susan Sweet Maiden

Bramble Berry

Oaklands Ben

Gina of Seanbaile

Seanbaile Dawn

FTCH Derryboy Daniel

FTCH Holdgate Willie
WRC 1971

Holdgate Steven

Wing of Ruckley

Derryboy Blue Teal

Derryboy Drake

Hopecrest Samantha

Seanbaile Mayfly

FTCH Lochtyburn Tempest

CH Wendover Solomon

Lochtyburn Susie Wong

Gill of Seanbaile

Glen Of Oldtown

Annie of Seanbaile

FTCH Willowyck Favour

FTW Willowyck Corncrake 

FTCH Shinshail Apache

3rd Retriever Championchip

Combe Castle Chilbrook

Swinbrook Rush

Shanbally Sue

Hollyberry Teal

Ludwardine Judge

Shill Cinderella

Akeman Pool

FTCH Hedenhampark Dash of Philray WRC 76

Dongon The Great

FTCH Hedenhampark Holcot Fay WRC 73/74

Lockhart Ripple

FTCH Swinbrook Tan

Bramble of Lockhart

Willowyck Briar

FTCH Mirstan Sea Breeze

FTW Mirstan Sea Hawk

Sandringham Sailor

Spring Lodge Spangles

FTW Tibea Teal of Mirstan

FTCH Berrystead Glenbruar Beau

FTCH O'Day Alice of Tibea

Sladbrook Teg

FTW Swinbrook Mosquito

FTCH Swinbrook Tan

FTCH Swinbrook Beatle

O'Day Aurora

FTCH Palgrave Edward

Beinnmhor Term